• org slide image
  • org slide image
  • org slide image

Chapter Officers

Chapter Officers

Nikki Callo

Chapter President

  • Junior: Pledge Class Fall 2017

Hannah Baker

Chapter Life Vice President

  • Sophomore: Pledge Class Fall 2018

Masha Zhuravl

Communications Vice President

  • Sophomore: Pledge Class Fall 2018

Becca Gibbs

Philanthropy Vice President

  • Junior: Pledge Class Fall 2017

Savana Schuber

Membership Vice President

  • Junior: Pledge Class Fall 2017

Julia Knuth

Finance and Operations Vice President

  • Sophomore: Pledge Class Fall 2018

Elizabeth Baker

Membership Development Vice President

  • Junior: Pledge Class Fall 2017

Maddie LaPorta

Panhellenic Delegate and Recruitment Events Director

  • Junior: Pledge Class Fall 2017

Claire Rose

Honor Board - Sophomore Representative, Internal Philanthropy Director, and Bid Day Chair

  • Sophomore: Pledge Class Fall 2018

Maddy Leary

Honor Board - Junior Representative and Finance Director

  • Junior: Pledge Class Fall 2018

Julia Spino

Honor Board - Senior Representative

  • Senior: Pledge Class Fall 2017

Alex Treppa

Honor Board - Member at Large Representative and Administration Director

Grace Ryan

Campus Activites Director

  • Freshman: Fall Pledge Class 2019

Maddie Sandoval

Sisterhood Director

  • Freshman: Pledge Class Fall 2019

Jacqueline Hoard

Foundation Support Director

  • Freshman: Pledge Class Fall 2019

Victoria Galwas

Chapter Events Director

  • Freshman: Pledge Class Fall 2019

Simone Garcia

Alumni Relations Director

  • Freshman: Pledge Class Fall 2019

Gabi Silvia

Campus Relations Director and Sisterhood Chair

  • Freshman: Pledge Class Fall 2019

Ivana Chychula

External Philanthropy Director and Programming Director

  • Sophomore: Pledge Class Spring 2019

Julia Alfaro

External Communications Director

  • Freshman: Pledge Class fall 2019

Mariana Semanyshyn

Community Service Director and Social Media Chair

  • Sophomore: Pledge Class Fall 2018

Martha Vazquez

New Member Orientation Director and Matching Chair

  • Sophomore: Pledge Class Fall 2018

Ava Edelman

COB Director and Recruitment 365

  • Freshman: Pledge Class Fall 2019

Macey Oliver

Marshall

  • Junior: Pledge Class Fall 2017

Veronika Filip

Facilities Management Director and Annual Progress Report Chair

  • Sophomore: Pledge Class Fall 2018

Annie Simon

Academic Achievement Director

  • Freshman: Pledge Class Fall 2019

Sandrine Haas

Ritual and Fraternity Appreciation Director

  • Sophomore: Pledge Class Fall 2018

Olivia Murphy

Campus Activities Chair

  • Freshman: Pledge Class Fall 2019

Simi Rasp

Social and Mixer Chair

  • sophomore: Pledge Class Fall 2019

Maddie Wetzel

Recruitment Data Director

  • Sophomore: Pledge Class Fall 2018

Mackenzie Cowan

Parent Relations Director and Photo and Video Chair

  • Freshman: Pledge Class Fall 2019

Haley Anderson

External Marketing Director

  • Sophomore: Pledge Class fall 2018

Elise Irvine

Assistant New Member Orientation Director

  • Freshman: Pledge Class Fall 2019

Irene Shields

Wellness Chair

  • Freshman: Pledge Class Fall 2019

Kylie Kruger

Amazing Challenge Chair Fall

  • Sophomore: Pledge Class Fall 2019

Kaitlyn Zamora

Amazing Challenge Chair Spring

  • Sophomore: Pledge Class Fall 2018