• org slide image
  • org slide image
  • org slide image

Chapter Officers

Chapter Officers

Isabel Bakros

Chapter President

  • Senior: Pledge Class Fall 2015

Hanna Lee

Chapter Life Vice President

  • Senior: Pledge Class Fall 2015

Julia Spino

Communications Vice President

  • Junior: Pledge Class Fall 2016

Lauren Sobol

Philanthropy Vice President

  • Senior: Pledge Class Fall 2015

Annamarie Pas

Membership Vice President

  • Junior: Pledge Class Fall 2016

Jenny Cummings

Membership Development Vice President

  • Senior: Pledge Class Fall 2015

Sarah Holloway

Panhellenic Delegate

  • Senior: Pledge Class Fall 2015

Inga Williams

Electronic Communications Director

  • Senior: Pledge Class Fall 2016

Ronni Celer

Campus Activites Director

Becca Gibbs

Campus and Community Events Chair

  • Sophomore: Pledge Class Fall 2017

Jane Borim

Sisterhood Director

  • Junior: Pledge Class Fall 2016

Erika Knowles

Sisterhood Assistant

  • Sophomore: Pledge Class Fall 2017

Natalie Seigel

Chapter Events Director

  • Junior: Pledge Class Spring 2017

Savanna Schubert

Foundation Support Director

  • Sophomore: Pledge Class Fall 2017

Sophie Salomon

Social/Mixer Chair

  • Junior: Pledge Class Fall 2016

Deana Hanns

Commuter Chair

  • Senior: Pledge Class Fall 2015

Hannah Barnes

Academic Achievement Director

  • Sophomore: Pledge Class Fall 2017

Emily Rajkovak

Fraternity Heritage and Historian

  • Sophomore: Pledge Class Fall 2017

Haley Nedeau

Marshall

  • Sophomore: Pledge Class Fall 2017

Gin Francesconi

New Member Orientation Director

  • Junior: Pledge Class Fall 2016

Elizabeth Baker

Assistant NMOD

  • Sophomore: Pledge Class Fall 2017

Macey Oliver

Chaplain

  • Sophomore: Pledge Class Fall 2017

Isabel Day

Recruitment Data Director

  • Junior: Pledge Class Fall 2016

Nikki Callo

Recruitment 365 Director

  • Sophomore: Pledge Class Fall 2017

Joselyn Santigo

COB Director

  • Junior: Pledge Class Spring 2017

Kate Berry

Administration Director

  • Senior: Pledge Class Spring 2017

Ariel Hollimon

Facilities Management Director

  • Junior: Pledge Class Spring 2017

Alena Baltsevich

Alumni Relations Director

  • Senior: Pledge Class Fall 2015

Sofie Karnowski

Social Media Chair

  • Junior: Pledge Class Fall 2016

Alanna Verde

Internal Philanthropy Director

  • Junior: Pledge Class Spring 2017

Gabby Kurek

Community Service Director

  • Senior: Pledge Class Fall 2016

Christina Blanek

Amazing Challenge Chair

  • Senior: Pledge Class Fall 2015

Erika Edmondson

Ritual and Fraternity Heritage Director

  • Senior: Pledge Class Fall 2015

Caleigh Koss

Programming Director

  • Senior: Pledge Class Fall 2015

Callen Brandstatter

External Marketing Director

  • Junior: Pledge Class Fall 2016

Rachel O' Driscoll

Photo/ Video Chair

  • Senior: Pledge Class Fall 2015

Kayleigh Greenwood

External Philanthropy Director

  • Senior: Pledge Class Fall 2015